NimiKonsultatsiooniaegKoht
Aleksander Abramov K 8. tund 418a
Jane Andreitšik N 7. tund 230
Dorus Geerts K 6. ja 7. tund 139
Marju Graf E 8. tund 416
Marju Graf R 1. tund 316a
Marju Graf R 6. tund 205
Inga Haabma N 8. tund B-405
Kati Harjo K 4. tund 139
Jane Jõgi N 8. tund 322
Siiri Jõgi K 6. tund Õpetajate tuba
Lauri Kann E 7. tund 416
Liina-Mai Kaunissaare E 5. ja 7. tund A poole II korruse vaheruum
Siret Kesas E 8. tund 417
Merje Kivikas  E 8. tund  B- 410 
Joosep Kivimäe T 6. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Kristi Klais E 2. tund 229
Triin Koorits E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Kai Kull K 7. tund 225
Jano Kunts T 7. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Malle Kutti N 10. tund Fondiruum
Marko Kuusik N 9. tund 415
Kersti Kõiv E 7. tund 413b
Kristina Kõiv K 4. tund Õpetajate tuba
Ruta Käärik R 8. tund B-IV korrus vaheruum
Lii Laanoja K 9. tund 220
Alvar Laid R 8. tund Õpetajate tuba
Grete Lanno T 2. tund B-V korrus
Kristin Leis-Kooskora E 8. tund 205
Eelika Leppik N 7. tund 221
Maila Lubi K 6. tund 138
Leo Luks E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Kristi Malva K 3. tund Õpetajate tuba
Maarika Mark E 10. tund 412
Juhan Mettis E 3. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Kaisa Musting T 11. tund B-510
Triin Mäe R 9. tund B-408
Maire Mällo R 7.tund B VI korrus
Martiina Niilits E 2. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Merit Nukka N 10. tund 228a
Kristi Näpping K 9. tund B-410
Kaja Nöps E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Aime Ong T 8. tund 418
Peeter Ora K 7. tund Savikoda
Andrus Org E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Priit Paluoja E 3. tund huvijuhi kabinet/õp.tuba
Martin Pihl E 7. tund 138
Ilje Piir R 7. tund 319
Marten Pirts K 8. tund 420
Martin Poobus T 5. tund Raamatukogu
Alari Punning R 8. tund 324
Kadri Põder K 8. tund 323a
Heikki Põldma K 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Sille Põldma E 5. tund 228b
Heija Pärtel E 7. tund - 11. kitsas 418a
Heija Pärtel E 8. tund - 7d, 8a, 8d 418a
Heija Pärtel T 8. tund - 12. kitsas 316b
Heija Pärtel R 7. tund - 10. klass 417
Siim Rahnu N 6. ja 7. tund 0. korrus I
Lee Raide N 7. tund 412
Egle Remm T 6. tund 228b
Katre Riives K 3. tund B-408
Monika Ristmäe R 6. tund 405
Kristel Roog K 8. tund Kunstiklass
Kadriann Saar T 1. tund B-508
Kadriann Saar T 5. tund B-508
Alli Salum K 8. tund 413a
Liia Salum K 9. tund 417
Sanna Savi T 5. tund B-V korrus vaheruum
Ebe Siliksaar T 5. tund 132
Iira Šmutova T 8. tund 323b
Eliza Zaslavski N 4. tund Õppeköök
Ave Tamra K 4. tund Huvijuhi kabinet
Merle Tarkonen N 8. tund 136
Tuuli Tatomir E 7. tund B-610
Sigrid Tenno E 5. tund Õpetajate tuba
Airi Toit E 8. tund 129
Maie Toomsalu E 9. tund 137
Anu Täkker E 1. tund 128
Tiina Uibo N 7. tund B-305
Kaire Vaher N 7. tund 417
Liis Vahter N 8. tund B-310
Liis Varik E 4. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Siim Värv K 7. tund 225

 

Teated