NimiKonsultatsiooniaegKoht
Aleksander Abramov K 8. tund 418a
Jane Andreitšik N 8. tund 230
Dorus Geerts K 6. ja 7. tund 139
Marju Graf E 8. tund 416
Marju Graf R 1. tund 316a
Marju Graf R 6. tund 205
Kati Harjo K 7. tund 169
Jane Jõgi N 7 ja 8. tund 322
Siiri Jõgi K 6. tund 221
Lauri Kann E 7. tund 416
Siret Kesas E 7. tund 417
Merje Kivikas  E 8. tund  B- 410 
Joosep Kivimäe T 6. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Triin Koorits T 8. tund Õpetajate tuba
Kai Kull N 8. ja 9. tund 225
Jano Kunts T 7. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Malle Kutti K 8. tund Fondiruum
Marko Kuusik N 9. tund 415
Kersti Kõiv T 8. tund 412
Kristina Kõiv E 4. tund 308
Kristina Kõiv K 2. tund 308
Ruta Käärik R 8. tund B-IV korrus vaheruum
Lii Laanoja K 9. tund 220
Alvar Laid R 8. tund Õpetajate tuba
Grete Lanno E 7. tund B-V korrus
Kristin Leis-Kooskora K 9. tund 205
Kristin Leis-Kooskora R 6. tund 205
Eelika Leppik N 7. tund 221
Toomas Liivamägi R 7. ja 8. tund 420
Maila Lubi E 8. tund 138
Maila Lubi T 4. tund 220
Leo Luks E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Kristi Malva K 3. tund Õpetajate tuba
Maarika Mark E 10. tund 412
Juhan Mettis E 3. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Kaisa Musting E 5. tund B-510
Triin Mäe R 9. tund B-408
Maire Mällo K 7.tund B-VI korrus
Martiina Niilits E 9. tund Kehalise kasvatuse ruum
Merit Nukka N 10. tund 228a
Kristi Näpping R 8. tund B-610
Kaja Nöps E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Aime Ong T 9. tund 418
Peeter Ora K 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Andrus Org E 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Priit Paluoja E 3. tund Huvijuhi kabinet/õp.tuba
Martin Pihl T 7. tund 139
Martin Pihl R 6. tund 138
Ilje Piir R 7. tund 319
Marten Pirts T 9. tund 420
Martin Poobus T 5. tund Raamatukogu
Alari Punning R 8. tund 324
Heikki Põldma K 7. tund Õpetajate tuba
Sille Põldma E 5. tund 228b
Heija Pärtel T 8. tund - 11. kitsas 418a
Heija Pärtel T 8. tund - 8.d 418a
Heija Pärtel K 7. tund - 12. kitsas 416
Heija Pärtel N 8. tund - 10. klass 417
Heija Pärtel R 7. tund - 7.d, 8.a  
Siim Rahnu N 6. ja 7. tund 0. korrus I
Egle Remm T 5. tund 228b
Katre Riives K 3. tund B-408
Monika Ristmäe R 6. tund 405
Kristel Roog N 7. tund Kunstiklass
Kadriann Saar T 1. ja 5. tund B-508
Alli Salum K 8. tund 413a
Liia Salum K 10. tund 417
Sanna Savi K 5. tund B-V korrus vaheruum
Ebe Siliksaar T 5. tund 132
Iira Šmutova T 8. tund 323b
Eliza Zaslavski N 4. tund Õppeköök
Ave Tamra K 4. tund Huvijuhi kabinet
Merle Tarkonen E 7. tund 136
Sigrid Tenno E 5. tund Õpetajate tuba
Airi Toit E 8. tund 229
Maie Toomsalu E 9. tund 137
Anu Täkker E 1. tund 128
Tiina Uibo E 8. tund B-303
Kaire Vaher T 2. tund 417
Mihkel Vaino E 7. tund  
Kristjan Vällik R 9. tund 139b
Siim Värv K 7. tund 225

Teated