NimiKonsultatsiooniaegKoht
Aleksander Abramov E 7. tund  
Eva Stina Abramov N 7. tund  
Liisa-Lotte Aksli-Avastu K 8. tund õpetajate tuba
Jane Andreitšik E 1. tund 216
Kersti Arge T 8. tund 228a
Ljudmila Bogdanova N 1.tund B504
Dorus Geerts    
Marju Graf K 8. tund A224
Marju Graf R 8. tund A224
Kati  Harjo E 2. tund A116
Merike Hein N 8. tund  
Urmas Heinaste E-R 5. tund  
Triin Helerand    
Reet Juurik T 4. tund  
Jane Jõgi K 8. tund  
Jane Jõgi N 8. tund  
Piret Kankar E 10. tund  
Lauri Kann N 8. tund  
Katariina Karu R 1. tund A117
Siret Kesas E 9. tund (kokkuleppel)  
Joosep  Kivimäe    
Karolin  Kivirüüt E 7. tund  
Terje  Kleemann T 10. tund  
Helena Kloss T 4. tund  
Jakob Koppel    
Sirelin Koval R 13.50-14.35  
Kersti Kraas T 6. tund  
Triin Kriiska N 8. tund  
Juudit Kure-Pohhomov N 9. tund A406
Malle Kutti K 11. tund (kokkuleppel) A418
Kristina Kutsar    
Marko Kuusik    
Kersti  Kõiv K 8. tund (kokkuleppel) A409
Kristina  Kõiv K 3. tund 402
Laura Kõiv R 15.20-16.20 B-Kunst
Angelina Laaniste T 8.tund 404
Grete Lanno R 2. tund A132
Evelin Lemetti K 15.40 (kokkuleppel)  
Uudo Limak    
Maila  Lubi R 8. tund A302
Leo Luks E 16.15  
Kristi Malva N 5. tund B328
Maarika Mark E 10. tund (kokkuleppel) A420
Anneken Metsoja E 8. tund  
Margit Motin R 7. tund B504
Maire Mällo T 8. tund B610
Kristi Näpping R 8. tund A214
Kaja  Nöps R 5. tund  
Aime  Ong    
Peeter Ora N 9. tund B-Kunst
Andrus Org T 16.00 (kokkuleppel)  
Peter Paul Panov T 5. tund kehaliste ruum
Indrek Pekko E 4. tund  
Ilje  Piir K. 8. tund A413
Marten Pirts T 9. tund A118
Martin Poobus R 8. tund A418
Heikki Põldma    
Sille Põldma N 7. tund  
Eneli Pääro E 1. tund B511
Rein Raam    
Siim Rahnu E 7. tund A401
Siim Rahnu E 8. tund A401
Katre Riives R 5. tund 209
Kadriann Saar T 9. tund A305
Kaisa Salm K 14.35 204
Alli Salum T 9. tund A408
Liia  Salum E 7. tund A418
Lagle Sangernebo K 16.35-17.20 A213
Kersti Sikk E 9. tund  
Kersti Sikk N 8. tund  
Iira Šmutova    
Eliza  Zaslavski K 7. tund A301, A303
Keir Zukker R 7. tund A119
Riin Tamm E 10. tund  
Ave Tamra K 7. tund õpetajate tuba
Mariann Tarkonen    
Merle Tarkonen E 8. tund A118
Tuuli Tatomir E 8. tund (kokkuleppel)  
David Thomas N 8. tund  
Ingrid Tiirats K 3. tund füsioteraapia ruum
Airi Toit E 8. tund A117
Ele-Riin Toomsalu E 8. tund A305
Maie Toomsalu E 7. tund  
Merili Tomikas E-R 11.40, eelnevalt kokku leppida  
Tiina  Uibo K 8. tund (kokkuleppel) B322
Kadri Vaarik    
Kaire Vaher E. 7., 8. tund 4. korrus
Liis Varik E. 3 tund kehaliste ruum
Kristi Vint T 7. tund B-korpus IV korrus
Kristjan  Vällik K ja R (kokkuleppel)  

Teated